Spor Dalları ve Sporcularımız
Atıcılık
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Ayça Erdoğan
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Ayşe Kil Erten
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Halil İ. Öztürk
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Meral Karaarslan
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Sekip Taner Bakal
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Yavuz Keskin
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
|
25 m Tabanca
|
Ayşe Kil Erten
|
50 m Tabanca
|
Serdar Demirel
|
50 m Tabanca
|
|
50 m Tüfek Üç Pozisyon
|
Damla Altıntaş Mutlu
|
50 m Tüfek Üç Pozisyon
|
Meral Karaarslan
|
50 m Tüfek Üç Pozisyon
|
Selçuk Erdem
|
50 m Tüfek Üç Pozisyon
|
Volkan Öztürk
|
50 m Tüfek Yerde
|
Burak Erkol
|
50 m Tüfek Yerde
|
Murat Orgun
|
Double Trap
|
|
Skeet
|
Hüseyin Bahçıvan
|
Skeet
|
Levent Zorlu
|
Trap
|
|
Trap
|
|
Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m
|
Emrah Altunkalem
|
100 m
|
Mustafa Delioğlu
|
100 m Engelli
|
|
100 m Engelli
|
|
10000 m
|
Selim Bayrak
|
10000 m Koşu
|
|
1500 m
|
Birol Kamar
|
1500 m
|
Kemal Koyuncu
|
200 m
|
Ali Ekber Kayas
|
200 m
|
Mustafa Delioğlu
|
3000 m Engelli
|
|
400 m
|
Ali Ekber Kayas
|
400 m
|
Yahya Işık
|
400 m Engelli
|
Tuncay Örs
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Ali Ekber Kayas
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Emrah Altunkalem
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Mustafa Delioğlu
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Tuncay Örs
|
4x400 m
|
Ali Ekber Kayas
|
4x400 m
|
Emrah Altunkalem
|
4x400 m
|
Mustafa Delioğlu
|
4x400 m
|
Yahya Işık
|
5000 m
|
Dudu Karakaya
|
5000 m
|
Kemal Koyuncu
|
800 m
|
Emrah Çoban
|
800 m
|
Yeliz Kurt
|
800 m
|
Yeliz Kurt
|
Cirit Atma
|
|
Çekiç Atma
|
|
Çekiç Atma
|
Fatih Eryıldırım
|
Çekiç Atma
|
Svetlana Sudak Torun
|
Disk Atma
|
Ercüment Olgundeniz
|
Gülle Atma
|
Filiz Kadoğan
|
Uzun Atlama
|
|
Yarı Maraton
|
Bahar Doğan
|
Yarı Maraton
|
|
Yarı Maraton
|
Mehmet Çağlayan
|
Yarı Maraton
|
Mehtap Sızmaz
|
Yarı Maraton
|
Murat Ertaş
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Burcu Ayhan Yüksel
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Mustafa Onur Demir
|
Basketbol
Bedensel Engelliler Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
1500 m (Tek. San.)
|
Damla Ülker
|
1500 m (Tek. San.)
|
Ömer Çantay
|
800 m (Tek. San.)
|
Damla Ülker
|
800 m (Tek. San.)
|
Hamide Kurt
|
Binicilik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Atlamalar
|
Avni Atabek
|
Atlamalar
|
Hasan Şentürk
|
Atlamalar
|
Sencer Can
|
Atlamalar
|
Sencer Horasan
|
Atlamalar
|
Ulkan Delikan
|
Bisiklet
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Zamana karşı
|
Kemal Küçükbay
|
Zamana karşı
|
Kemal Küçükbay
|
Zamana karşı
|
Mert Mutlu
|
Zamana karşı
|
Miraç Kal
|
Zamana karşı
|
Nazım Bakırcı
|
Zamana karşı
|
Semra Yetiş
|
Zamana karşı
|
Serhat Sert
|
Zamana karşı
|
Uğur Marmara
|
Zamana karşı
|
Uğur Marmara
|
Bocce
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
Gökhan Çelik
|
|
Yunus Emre Yeşilyurt
|
Boule
|
İlke Kumartaşlıoğlu
|
Boule
|
Sevda Keklik
|
Raffa
|
Caner Makara
|
Raffa
|
Rukiye Yüksel
|
Boks
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 91 kg
|
Denizcam Gökkaya
|
48 kg
|
Ferhat Pehlivan
|
51 kg
|
Erdal İnanlı
|
54 kg
|
Abdullah Dursun
|
57 kg
|
Kerem Gürgen
|
60 kg
|
Yakup Kılıç
|
64 kg
|
Onur Sipal
|
69 kg
|
|
75 kg
|
|
81 kg
|
Önder Özgül
|
91 kg
|
Muzaffer Bahram
|
Cimnastik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Artistik
|
|
Artistik
|
|
Artistik
|
Muhammed Akkavak
|
Artistik
|
Özgür Şanlı
|
Artistik
|
|
Artistik
|
Yunus Emre Uyar
|
Ritmik
|
Gözde Özkebapçı
|
Ritmik
|
Nevin Sevinç
|
Ritmik
|
Pınar Akılveren
|
Eskrim
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Efe
|
Emir Sendut
|
Efe
|
Maide Sevda Değer
|
Efe
|
Reha Doğan
|
Efe
|
Yiğit Akdeniz
|
Foil
|
Canan Korkmaz
|
Foil
|
S. Simge Uğurlu
|
Sabre
|
Özlem Aslan
|
Sabre
|
Semra Deliormanlı
|
Futbol
Golf
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
Begüm Yılmaz
|
|
Elçin Ulu
|
|
Gencer Özkan
|
|
Hamza Hakan Sayın
|
|
Mustafa Hocaoğlu
|
|
Nejla Gerçek
|
Güreş
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
120 kg Grekoromen
|
|
120 kg Serbest
|
Fatih Çakıroğlu
|
44-48 kg Serbest
|
Filiz Çıkrıkçı
|
51 kg Serbest
|
Dilek Atakol
|
55 kg Grekoromen
|
Erhan Karakuş
|
55 kg Serbest
|
Emriye Musta
|
55 kg Serbest
|
Sezar Akgül
|
59 kg Serbest
|
Derya Yılmaz
|
60 kg Grekoromen
|
Soner Sucu
|
60 kg Serbest
|
Mustafa Kartal
|
66 kg Grekoromen
|
Abdullah Çoşkun
|
66 kg Serbest
|
Muhammed İlkkan
|
74 kg Grekoromen
|
Şeref Tüfenk
|
84 kg Grekoromen
|
Akif Canbaş
|
84 kg Serbest
|
Ali İmamoğlu
|
96 kg Grekoromen
|
Serkan Özden
|
96 kg Serbest
|
Fatih Yaşarlı
|
Halter
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
105 kg
|
Bünyamin Sudaş
|
105 kg
|
Bünyamin Sudaş
|
53 kg
|
Emine Bilgin
|
53 kg
|
Emine Bilgin
|
53 kg
|
Nurcan Taylan
|
53 kg
|
Nurcan Taylan
|
56 kg
|
|
56 kg
|
|
56 kg
|
Sedat Artuç
|
56 kg
|
Sedat Artuç
|
58 kg
|
Aylin Daşdelen
|
58 kg
|
Aylin Daşdelen
|
62 kg
|
|
62 kg
|
|
63 kg
|
Sibel Şimşek
|
63 kg
|
Sibel Şimşek
|
77 kg
|
Semih Yağcı
|
77 kg
|
Semih Yağcı
|
85 kg
|
İzzet İnce
|
85 kg
|
İzzet İnce
|
94 kg
|
Erdal Sunar
|
94 kg
|
Erdal Sunar
|
Hentbol
Judo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 100 kg
|
Remzi Kocatürk
|
(+) 78 kg
|
Gülşah Kocatürk
|
100 kg
|
Özgür Yılmaz
|
48 kg
|
Derya Cıbır
|
52 kg
|
Aynur Samat
|
57 kg
|
Tuğba Zehir
|
60 kg
|
Ahmet Özbay
|
63 kg
|
Selda Karadağ
|
66 kg
|
Hasan Yılmaz
|
70 kg
|
Seyda Bayram
|
73 kg
|
Sezer Huysuz
|
78 kg
|
Seda Ünal
|
81 kg
|
Ahmet Sarı
|
90 kg
|
Burhan Koçan
|
Kano
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
K1 500m - K1 1000m
|
O. Tolga Karaoğlanoğlu
|
K1 500m - K1 1000m
|
O. Tolga Karaoğlanoğlu
|
K1 500m - K1 1000m
|
Öztürk Kuru
|
K1 500m - K1 1000m
|
Öztürk Kuru
|
K1 500m - K1 1000m+
|
Gizem Şen
|
K1 500m - K1 1000m+
|
Gizem Şen
|
K2 500m - K2 1000m
|
Çağrıbey Yıldırım
|
Karate
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 68 kg
|
Yıldız Aras
|
(+) 84
|
Okay Arpa
|
50 kg
|
Gülderen Çelik
|
55 kg
|
|
60 kg
|
İlyas Demir
|
61 kg
|
Vildan Doğan
|
67 kg
|
|
68 kg
|
Hüsniye Güler
|
75 kg
|
Serkan Yağcı
|
84 kg
|
|
Kürek
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
LM1x
|
Barbaros Gözütok
|
Masa Tenisi
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Bireysel
|
Bora Vang
|
Bireysel
|
Cem Zeng
|
Bireysel
|
|
Bireysel
|
Şirin He
|
Takım
|
Bora Vang
|
Takım
|
Cem Zeng
|
Takım
|
|
Takım
|
Şirin He
|
Plaj Voleybolu
Su Kayağı
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Serbest Stil
|
Bora Atalay
|
Serbest Stil
|
Kemal Parla
|
Serbest Stil
|
Nergiz Onaran
|
Serbest Stil
|
Aylin Parla
|
Slalom
|
Barış Fırıncı
|
Slalom
|
Benan Berhan
|
Slalom
|
C. Aslı Üstünkaya
|
Slalom
|
Volkan Ruf Ekinci
|
Su Topu
Tenis
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
|
|
Pemra Özgen
|
Tekler
|
|
Tekler
|
Haluk Akkoyun
|
Tekler
|
Marsel İlhan
|
Tekler
|
Nuri Ersin Tarım
|
Tekler
|
Pemra Özgen
|
Voleybol
Yelken
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Lazer
|
Cem Gözer
|
Lazer
|
Saffet Onur Bilgen
|
Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Göksu Biçer
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Iris Rosenberger
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Onur Uras
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Yasemin Roserberger
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Dilara Buse Günaydın
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Muzaffer Demirtaş
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Ömer Arslanoğlu
|
100 m Serbest
|
Ayşe Ceylan Üzüm
|
100 m Serbest
|
Burcu Dolunay
|
100 m Serbest
|
Can Anacak
|
100 m Serbest
|
İsmet Ayık
|
100 m Serbest
|
Kaan Tayla
|
100 m Serbest
|
Kurtuluş Mustafa Kok
|
100 m Serbest
|
Özlem Baykız
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Gizem Yalı
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Güven Duvan
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Nazlı Ege Çalışan
|
200 m Karışık
|
Ceren Dilek
|
200 m Karışık
|
Timur Dellaloğlu
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Iris Rosenberger
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Yasemin Roserberger
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Dilara Buse Günaydın
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Timur Dellaloğlu
|
200 m Serbest
|
Burcu Dolunay
|
200 m Serbest
|
|
200 m Serbest
|
Yeşim Giresunlu
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Gizem Yalı
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Nazlı Ege Çalışan
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
Yeşim Giresunlu
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
Göksu Biçer
|
50 m Kelebek
|
Iris Rosenberger
|
50 m Kelebek
|
Onur Uras
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
Ceren Dilek
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
Dilara Buse Günaydın
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
Muzaffer Demirtaş
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
Ömer Arslanoğlu
|
50 m Serbest
|
Burcu Dolunay
|
50 m Serbest
|
Can Anacak
|
50 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
Kaan Tayla
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
Güven Duvan
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
Nazlı Ege Çalışan
|
800 m Serbest
|
Yeşim Giresunlu
|