Spor Dalları ve Sporcularımız
Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
110 m Engelli
|
Harun Akın
|
200 m
|
Hüseyin İsekes
|
2000 m Engelli
|
Oğuzhan Ülger
|
2000 m Engelli
|
Şeyma Gül
|
3000 m
|
Ömer Faruk Oti
|
400 m Engelli
|
Özlem Kahraman
|
400 m Engelli
|
Yasin Tekal
|
800 m
|
İbrahim Sevimli
|
800 m
|
Songül Konak
|
Cirit Atma
|
|
Cirit Atma
|
|
Çekiç Atma
|
Deniz Yaylacı
|
Çekiç Atma
|
Hüseyin Cumalı
|
Disk Atma
|
Emine Girgin
|
Disk Atma
|
Kamil Can Muyan
|
Gülle Atma
|
Hüseyin Cumalı
|
Gülle Atma
|
Sinem Yıldırım
|
Sırıkla Atlama
|
Hilal Kalkan
|
Uzun Atlama
|
Büşra Pekşirin
|
Uzun Atlama
|
Meryem Çanakçı
|
Uzun Atlama
|
|
Uzun Atlama
|
Şeyhmus Yiğitalp
|
Üç Adım Atlama
|
|
Basketbol
Bisiklet
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Mesude Şenol
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Tunahan Aytekin
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Zeynep Tekinoğlu
|
Zamana Karşı
|
|
Zamana Karşı
|
|
Zamana Karşı
|
Mesude Şenol
|
Zamana Karşı
|
|
Zamana Karşı
|
Tunahan Aytekin
|
Zamana Karşı
|
Zeynep Tekinoğlu
|
Cimnastik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
All-around
|
|
All-around
|
Cansu Altın
|
All-around
|
|
All-around
|
İsa Hamaratçılar
|
All-around
|
|
All-around
|
Yunus Gündoğdu
|
All-around Asimetrik Bar
|
Cansu Altın
|
All-around Asimetrik Bar
|
|
All-around Asimetrik Bar
|
|
All-around Atlama Beygiri
|
|
All-around Atlama Beygiri
|
İsa Hamaratçılar
|
All-around Atlama Beygiri
|
Yunus Gündoğdu
|
All-around Atlama Masası
|
|
All-around Atlama Masası
|
Cansu Altın
|
All-around Atlama Masası
|
|
All-around Atlama Masası
|
İsa Hamaratçılar
|
All-around Atlama Masası
|
|
All-around Atlama Masası
|
Yunus Gündoğdu
|
All-around Barfiks
|
|
All-around Barfiks
|
İsa Hamaratçılar
|
All-around Barfiks
|
Yunus Gündoğdu
|
All-around Denge Aleti
|
Cansu Altın
|
All-around Denge Aleti
|
|
All-around Denge Aleti
|
|
All-around Halka
|
|
All-around Halka
|
İsa Hamaratçılar
|
All-around Halka
|
Yunus Gündoğdu
|
All-around Paralel Bar
|
|
All-around Paralel Bar
|
İsa Hamaratçılar
|
All-around Paralel Bar
|
Yunus Gündoğdu
|
All-around Yer
|
|
All-around Yer
|
Cansu Altın
|
All-around Yer
|
|
All-around Yer
|
İsa Hamaratçılar
|
All-around Yer
|
|
All-around Yer
|
Yunus Gündoğdu
|
Halka
|
|
Paralel Bar
|
|
Yer
|
|
Judo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 70 kg
|
Sebile Akbulut
|
(+) 90 kg
|
Kadir Bingöl
|
44 kg
|
Rabia Şenyayla
|
48 kg
|
Şehnaz Güz
|
50 kg
|
Oğuzhan Karaca
|
52 kg
|
Damla Çalışkan
|
55 kg
|
Abdullatif Kopuz
|
57 kg
|
İlayda Seyis
|
63 kg
|
Emine Tokdemir
|
66 kg
|
Recep Kılınç
|
73 kg
|
İslam Abanoz
|
81 kg
|
Mogamed Ali Cecenoğlu
|
Tenis
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Bireysel
|
Alp Şentay
|
Bireysel
|
Deniz Paykoç
|
Bireysel
|
Ergi Kırkın
|
Bireysel
|
İnci Öğüt
|
Voleybol
Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Alp Mete Çetinkol
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Zeynep Serttürk
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Ahmet Mustafa Kurtuluş
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Beste Samancı
|
100 m Serbest
|
Elif Özdemir
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Furkan Turan
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
|
200 m Karışık
|
Asude Kopuz
|
200 m Karışık
|
Eyüp Taşpınar
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Bige Ekemen
|
200 m Kelebek
|
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Ahmet Mustafa Kurtuluş
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Beste Samancı
|
200 m Serbest
|
Eyüp Taşpınar
|
200 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Odabaşı
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
|
400 m Karışık
|
Asude Kopuz
|
400 m Karışık
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
Sevval Ayça Ay
|
50 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Odabaşı
|
800 m Serbest
|
Sevval Ayça Ay
|