Spor Dalları ve Sporcularımız
Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m
|
Özge Yıldırım
|
1500 m
|
Cihat Ulus
|
1500 m
|
Meliha Erdoğan
|
200 m
|
|
200 m
|
Melike Önal
|
2000 m Engelli
|
Sait Özdemir
|
3000 m
|
Resul Çevik
|
400 m
|
Mustafa Yıldız
|
400 m Engelli
|
|
800 m
|
Emrah Çoban
|
800 m
|
Merve Aydın
|
Cirit Atma
|
Gülsüm Güneş
|
Cirit Atma
|
Mustafa Tan
|
Gülle Atma
|
Zeynep Uzun
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Neslihan İşçan
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Ümit Tan
|
Bisiklet
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Criteryum
|
Ali Osman Usta
|
Criteryum
|
Ali Rıza Tanrıverdi
|
Criteryum
|
Bekir Baki Akırşan
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Ali Osman Usta
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Ali Rıza Tanrıverdi
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Bekir Baki Akırşan
|
Zamana karşı
|
Ali Osman Usta
|
Zamana karşı
|
Ali Rıza Tanrıverdi
|
Zamana karşı
|
Bekir Baki Akırşan
|
Cimnastik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
Fulya Gürkan
|
|
Neslihan Aslan
|
|
Sema Fidel Aslan
|
Judo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 70 kg
|
Mevlüde Yeter
|
44 kg
|
Tuğba Zehir
|
48 kg
|
|
50 kg
|
Hamza Akay
|
52 kg
|
Eda Dilekçi
|
55 kg
|
Çağdaş Özsarı
|
57 kg
|
Güleser Şimşek
|
60 kg
|
Canberk Uzun
|
63 kg
|
Seher Uzunoğlu
|
66 kg
|
Emre Akay
|
73 kg
|
Tanju Şorli
|
81 kg
|
Erdal Bağaç
|
Masa Tenisi
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
1/16 final
|
Aylin Öztürk
|
1/16 final
|
Selim Güler
|
1/8 final
|
Selim Güler
|
Karışık çiftler
|
Selim Güler-Aslı Şahin
|
Tek bayanlar
|
Aslı Şahin
|
Tek bayanlar
|
Aylin Öztürk
|
Tek erkekler
|
Selim Güler
|
Tek erkekler
|
Yusuf Dayıcan
|
Tenis
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Tek Bayanlar 1/16
|
Tuğçe Doğan
|
Tek Erkeler 1/16
|
Civan Batuhan Orhan
|
Voleybol
Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Emre Altınok
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Melisa Akarsu
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Atahan Yaya
|
100 m Serbest
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
Merve Eroğlu
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Cansu B. Tokat
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
|
1500 m Serbest
|
Yağız Yörüker
|
200 m Karışık
|
Emre Altınok
|
200 m Karışık
|
Melisa Akarsu
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Emre Altınok
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Melisa Akarsu
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Melis Köksalan
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Timur Dellaloğlu
|
200 m Serbest
|
|
200 m Serbest
|
Mert Altınok
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Cansu B. Tokat
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
|
400 m Karışık
|
|
400 m Karışık
|
Timur Dellaloğlu
|
400 m Serbest
|
Yağız Yörüker
|
400 m Serbest
|
Yeşim Giresunlu
|
50 m Serbest
|
İlayda Damar
|
50 m Serbest
|
Mert Altınok
|
800 m Serbest
|
Yeşim Giresunlu
|